Wedstrijden 2e ronde Zuid-Holland Korfbal Cup 2017/2018

Dinsdag 21-11-2017
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
17.45 u Oranje Wit(D)D1-PKC/SWK Groep D1 Sporthal Oranje Wit (hal 1), Nieuwe Noordpolderweg5,3312 AD Dordrecht
18.45 u Korbis D1 – KCC/SO natural D1 Sporthal De Dreef,Oude Dreef 4,2741 SR Waddinxveen
19.00 u Dubbel Zes D1 – Nieuwerkerk D1 Sporthal Houtrust, Laan van Poot 22 , 2566 EC Den Haag.
19.15 u KOAG D1 – GKV/Enomics D1 Sporthal Kwaard College,Groene Wetering 2, 2922 CX Krimpen ad IJ
19.15 u Futura D1 – Meervogels D1 Sporthal Zuidhaghe , Beresteinlaan 625 , 2542 JR Den Haag
20.00 u Korbis 1 – KCC/SO natural 1 Sporthal De Dreef,Oude Dreef 4,2741 SR Waddinxveen
20.30 u KOAG 1 – GKV/Enomics 1 Sporthal Kwaard College,Groene Wetering 2, 2922 CX Krimpen ad IJ
20.30 u Futura 1 – Meervogels 1 Sporthal Zuidhaghe , Beresteinlaan 625 , 2542 JR Den Haag
21.00 u HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 – Erasmus 1 Ons Eibernest Sporthal, Steenwijklaan 16, 2541 RL Den Haag
21.00 u Oranje Wit (D)1- PKC/SWK Groep 1 Sporthal Oranje Wit (hal 1), Nieuwe Noordpolderweg5,3312 AD Dordrecht
21.30 u Conventus  1 – Maassluis 1 Sporthal Develstein,  Develsingel 7a, 3333 LD Zwijndrecht
Donderdag 23-11-2017
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
17.45 u Dijkvogels D1 – ONDO (‘sG) D1 Sportcentrum Maasdijk,Lange Kruisweg 44F,2676 BM Maasdijk
Maandag 27-11-2017
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
19.00 u Vriendenschaar D1 – Albatros D1 Sporthal De Wielewaal,Cornelisweer 2, 3371 PJ Hardinxveld-Giessendam
20.15 u Vriendenschaar 1 – Albatros 1 Sporthal De Wielewaal,Cornelisweer 2, 3371 PJ Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Dinsdag 28-11-2017
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
18.45 u Vitesse (B) D1 – Valto D1 Bongerdhal , Dierensteinweg 4, 2991 XJ Barendrecht
18.45 u ODO D1 – Velocitas D1 Sporthal De Hofstede,Hofsingel 93,3155 AL Maasland
19.00 u Kinderdijk D1 – HKC (Ha)D1 Sporthal Blokweer,Sportlaan 3,2951 HL Alblasserdam
19.45 u ODO 1 – Velocitas 1 Sporthal De Hofstede,Hofsingel 93,3155 AL Maasland
20.00 u Kinderdijk 1 – HKC (Ha)1 Sporthal Blokweer,Sportlaan 3,2951 HL Alblasserdam
20.00 u Vitesse (B) 1 – Valto 1 Bongerdhal , Dierensteinweg 4, 2991 XJ Barendrecht
21.15  u WION 1 – KCR 1 WION Hal,Max Planckplaats 300,3068 ZH Rotterdam
21.15  u Movado 1 – Merwede 1 Sporthal De Dijk,Schenkeldijk 10,3328 LE Dordrecht
Donderdag 30-11-2017
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
19.15 u Good Luck D1 – OZC D1  Rec.Centr.De Staver,Olympiaweg 32,3245 DL Sommelsdijk
Vrijdag 15-12-2017
Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
18.30 u Movado D1 – Merwede D1 Oranje-Wit Hal 1, Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5, 3312 AD Dordrecht
Most valuable suppliers